Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:30 AM - Dig Into Geology!
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Yellow Fish Road
11:00 AM - Alphabet Bingo
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:00 PM - Baby Songs & Stories
2:00 PM - #TeensatBL: Digital Songwriting
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Cranium Club
2:00 PM - LegoMania
2:00 PM - STEM Station
2:30 PM - Computer Basics and Beyond 4 Week Session HPU Speakers
3:00 PM - Ancient Engineering
4:00 PM - English Conversation Circle
5:30 PM - Ready, Set, Read!
6:30 PM - #TeensatBL: Tabletop Gaming
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - LegoMania
7:00 PM - Adult Book Bingo
7:00 PM - Ready, Set, Read!
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Alphabet Bingo
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - E-Learning: Educate Yourself for Free
11:00 AM - Baby Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:00 PM - Baby Playtime
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Dig Into Geology!
2:00 PM - Game On!
2:00 PM - LegoMania
2:00 PM - Little Engineers
2:00 PM - Space Lander Mission
3:00 PM - Seismic Shake Up
4:00 PM - #TeensatBL: Mario Kart Championship
6:30 PM - Cranium Club
6:30 PM - French Storytime
6:30 PM - Ready, Set, Read!
6:30 PM - Seismic Shake Up
7:00 PM - #TeensatBL: Stop Motion Movie Making
7:00 PM - Ready, Set, Read!
7:00 PM - Writers' Circle
10:00 AM - Family Time
10:00 AM - Mother Goose
10:00 AM - Toddler Mother Goose
11:00 AM - Baby Storytime
11:00 AM - Ready, Set, Read!
1:00 PM - Secret Rivers
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Cranium Club
2:00 PM - STEM Station
3:00 PM - #TeensatBL: DIY Your Tech
3:00 PM - Kids Studio Orientation
10:00 AM - Drop-in 3D Printing
10:00 AM - Family Time
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Game On!
2:00 PM - Sky High Helicopters
2:00 PM - STEM Station
2:30 PM - Seismic Shake Up
3:00 PM - Cranium Club
1:00 PM - Audio Recording Studio Orientation
2:00 PM - Adult Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Game On!
2:00 PM - Game On!
2:00 PM - Game On!
2:00 PM - LegoMania
2:00 PM - LegoMania & Game On
3:00 PM - LegoMania
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime
10:15 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Alphabet Bingo
10:30 AM - Little Engineers
10:30 AM - Toddler Move and Groove
11:00 AM - Little Engineers
1:00 PM - Commissioner of Oaths
1:00 PM - Secret Rivers
1:30 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Ancient Engineering
2:00 PM - Cranium Club
2:00 PM - Game On!
2:00 PM - Little Engineers
2:00 PM - STEM Station
3:00 PM - Alphabet Bingo
3:30 PM - Family Time
4:00 PM - English Conversation Circle
4:00 PM - Sheridan Presents Drop-in 3D Printing
5:30 PM - Ready, Set, Read!
6:30 PM - Excel and Spreadsheets (HPU)
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - LegoMania
7:00 PM - #TeensatBL: Button Up
7:00 PM - Create an App with MIT App Inventor - Level 2
7:00 PM - Scrabble
10:30 AM - 100 Cup Challenge
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Dig Into Geology!
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:00 PM - Baby Songs & Stories
2:00 PM - #TeensatBL: Writing Room
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Cranium Club
2:00 PM - Sky High Helicopters
2:00 PM - STEM Station
2:30 PM - Computer Basics and Beyond 4 Week Session HPU Speakers
3:00 PM - STEM Station
4:00 PM - English Conversation Circle
5:30 PM - Ready, Set, Read!
6:30 PM - #TeensatBL: Trivia Challenge
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - LegoMania
6:30 PM - Sewing 101: Learning the Basics (Week 1)
7:00 PM - Protect Yourself Online
7:00 PM - Ready, Set, Read!
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Little Engineers
11:00 AM - Baby Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:00 PM - Baby Playtime
2:00 PM - Alphabet Bingo
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - DIY Digital Memory Game
2:00 PM - LegoMania
2:00 PM - Seismic Shake Up
2:30 PM - Newcomer Circle
3:00 PM - 100 Cup Challenge
4:00 PM - #TeensatBL: Digital Songwriting
6:30 PM - Cranium Club
6:30 PM - French Storytime
6:30 PM - Ready, Set, Read!
6:30 PM - Sky High Helicopters
7:00 PM - #TeensatBL: Tabletop Gaming
7:00 PM - Getting Started with Digitizing Photos and Video
7:00 PM - Getting Started with Digitizing Photos and Videos
7:00 PM - Haunted Ghost Walk
7:00 PM - Ready, Set, Read!
10:00 AM - Family Time
10:00 AM - Mother Goose
10:00 AM - Toddler Mother Goose
11:00 AM - Baby Storytime
11:00 AM - Ready, Set, Read!
1:00 PM - Secret Rivers
2:00 PM - 100 Cup Challenge
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Cranium Club
2:00 PM - STEM Station
3:00 PM - #TeensatBL: Midnight Train Escape Room
3:00 PM - Kids Studio Orientation
10:00 AM - Drop-in 3D Printing
10:00 AM - Family Time
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Coding Meetup
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - BL Studio Series
2:00 PM - Hindi Writers Guild
2:00 PM - LegoMania
2:00 PM - STEM Station
2:00 PM - STEM Station
2:30 PM - Sky High Helicopters
3:00 PM - Cranium Club
1:00 PM - Audio Recording Studio Orientation
2:00 PM - Game On!
2:00 PM - Game On!
2:00 PM - Game On!
2:00 PM - Game On!
2:00 PM - LegoMania & Game On
2:00 PM - Scrabble
3:00 PM - Cryptocurrency Meetup
3:00 PM - Game On!
10:00 AM - Read and Play
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Read and Play
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Cranium Club
2:00 PM - DIY Digital Memory Game
2:00 PM - Little Engineers
2:00 PM - STEM Station
2:30 PM - Audio Recording Studio Orientation
3:00 PM - Book Bingo
5:00 PM - Ready, Set, Read!
6:00 PM - #TeensatBL: Stop Motion Movie Making
6:00 PM - Cranium Club
6:30 PM - Adult Book Bingo
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Protect Yourself Online
6:30 PM - Scrabble
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime
10:15 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - 1000 Books Before Kindergarten Party
10:30 AM - Alphabet Bingo
10:30 AM - Toddler Move and Groove
11:00 AM - Little Engineers
1:00 PM - Commissioner of Oaths
1:00 PM - Secret Rivers
1:30 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Cranium Club
2:00 PM - Game On!
2:00 PM - Little Engineers
2:00 PM - Space Lander Mission
2:00 PM - Space Lander Mission
2:00 PM - STEM Station
3:00 PM - Dig Into Geology!
3:30 PM - Family Time
4:00 PM - English Conversation Circle
4:00 PM - Sheridan Presents Drop-in 3D Printing
6:30 PM - Adult Book Bingo
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Getting Started with Digitizing Photos and Video
6:30 PM - LegoMania
6:30 PM - LegoMania
7:00 PM - #TeensatBL: Writing Room
10:30 AM - Befriending Bees and Butterflies
10:30 AM - LegoMania
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - 100 Cup Challenge
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:00 PM - Baby Songs & Stories
2:00 PM - #TeensatBL: Mario Kart Championship
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Cranium Club
2:00 PM - Seismic Shake Up
2:00 PM - STEM Station
2:30 PM - Computer Basics and Beyond 4 Week Session HPU Speakers
3:00 PM - Little Engineers
4:00 PM - English Conversation Circle
6:30 PM - #TeensatBL: DIY Your Tech
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - LegoMania
6:30 PM - Sewing 101: Learning the Basics (Week 2)
7:00 PM - Getting Started with 3D Printing
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Alphabet Bingo
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Bring Your Own Device- WhatsApp
11:00 AM - Baby Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:00 PM - Baby Playtime
2:00 PM - 1000 Books Before Kindergarten Party
2:00 PM - Ancient Engineering
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Game On!
2:00 PM - Intro. to 3D Modelling with TinkerCAD
2:00 PM - LegoMania
2:00 PM - Little Engineers
3:00 PM - Sky High Helicopters
4:00 PM - #TeensatBL: Midnight Train Escape Room
6:30 PM - Cranium Club
6:30 PM - French Storytime
6:30 PM - The Writers' Circle
7:00 PM - #TeensatBL: Digital Songwriting
7:00 PM - Bully BRAVE
7:00 PM - Tech Talk (Specific topic to follow)
10:00 AM - Family Time
10:00 AM - Mother Goose
10:00 AM - Toddler Mother Goose
11:00 AM - Baby Storytime
1:00 PM - Secret Rivers
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Cranium Club
2:00 PM - STEM Station
3:00 PM - #TeensatBL: Trivia Challenge
3:00 PM - Kids Studio Orientation
6:00 PM - After Hours Book Bash
10:00 AM - Drop-in 3D Printing
10:00 AM - Family Time
10:30 AM - 1000 Books Before Kindergarten Party
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Ancient Engineering
2:00 PM - Game On!
2:00 PM - STEM Station
2:30 PM - French Storytime
2:30 PM - Space Lander Mission
3:00 PM - Cranium Club
1:00 PM - Audio Recording Studio Orientation
2:00 PM - Adult Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Game On!
2:00 PM - Game On!
2:00 PM - Game On!
2:00 PM - LegoMania
2:00 PM - LegoMania
2:00 PM - LegoMania & Game On
3:00 PM - LegoMania
10:00 AM - Read and Play
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Read and Play
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Cranium Club
2:00 PM - Little Engineers
2:00 PM - STEM Station
2:30 PM - Audio Recording Studio Orientation
3:00 PM - Book Bingo
5:00 PM - Ready, Set, Read!
6:00 PM - #TeensatBL: Tabletop Gaming
6:00 PM - Cranium Club
6:30 PM - Excel & Spreadsheets
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Scrabble
10:00 AM - Newcomer Bus Tour
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime
10:15 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Little Engineers
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Toddler Move and Groove
1:00 PM - Commissioner of Oaths
1:00 PM - Secret Rivers
1:30 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - 100 Cup Challenge
2:00 PM - Cranium Club
2:00 PM - DIY Digital Memory Game
2:00 PM - Game On!
2:00 PM - Little Engineers
2:00 PM - STEM Station
3:00 PM - Ancient Engineering
3:30 PM - Family Time
4:00 PM - English Conversation Circle
4:00 PM - Sheridan Presents Drop-in 3D Printing
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - LegoMania
6:30 PM - Protect Yourself Online- (Hindi, Punjabi, Urdu Speakers)
7:00 PM - #TeensatBL: Stop Motion Movie Making
10:30 AM - Alphabet Bingo
10:30 AM - Game On!
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:00 PM - Baby Songs & Stories
2:00 PM - 100 Cup Challenge
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Cranium Club
2:00 PM - Game On!
2:00 PM - STEM Station
2:30 PM - Computer Basics and Beyond 4 Week Session HPU Speakers
3:00 PM - Seismic Shake Up
4:00 PM - English Conversation Circle
6:30 PM - #TeensatBL: Midnight Train Escape Room
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - LegoMania
7:00 PM - Get Started with the Silhouette CAMEO
10:00 AM - Newcomer Bus Tour
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Little Engineers
11:00 AM - Baby Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:00 PM - Baby Playtime
2:00 PM - Alphabet Bingo
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Dig Into Geology!
2:00 PM - LegoMania
2:00 PM - LegoMania
2:00 PM - Sky High Helicopters
3:00 PM - Space Lander Mission
4:00 PM - #TeensatBL: Button Up
6:30 PM - Ancient Engineering
6:30 PM - Cranium Club
6:30 PM - French Storytime
7:00 PM - #TeensatBL: Writing Room
10:00 AM - Family Time
10:00 AM - Mother Goose
10:00 AM - Toddler Mother Goose
11:00 AM - Baby Storytime
1:00 PM - Secret Rivers
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Cranium Club
2:00 PM - Game On!
2:00 PM - STEM Station
3:00 PM - #TeensatBL: Digital Songwriting
3:00 PM - Kids Studio Orientation
10:00 AM - Drop-in 3D Printing
10:00 AM - Family Time
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Coding Meetup
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - LegoMania
2:00 PM - Punjabi Writers Book Club
2:00 PM - STEM Station
2:00 PM - STEM Station
2:30 PM - Ancient Engineering
3:00 PM - Cranium Club
1:00 PM - Audio Recording Studio Orientation
2:00 PM - Game On!
2:00 PM - Game On!
2:00 PM - Game On!
2:00 PM - Game On!
2:00 PM - LegoMania & Game On
3:00 PM - Game On!
10:00 AM - Read and Play
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Read and Play
1:00 PM - Newcomer Seniors Group
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Cranium Club
2:30 PM - Audio Recording Studio Orientation
3:00 PM - Book Bingo
3:00 PM - Newcomer Seniors Group
4:00 PM - English Conversation Circle
6:00 PM - Cranium Club
6:30 PM - E-Learning: Educate Yourself for Free
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Protect Yourself Online
10:15 AM - Baby Storytime
10:15 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Alphabet Bingo
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Toddler Move and Groove
1:00 PM - Commissioner of Oaths
1:00 PM - Secret Rivers
1:30 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Cranium Club
2:00 PM - Game On!
2:00 PM - STEM Station
3:00 PM - STEM Station
3:30 PM - Family Time
4:00 PM - English Conversation Circle
4:00 PM - Sheridan Presents Drop-in 3D Printing
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - LegoMania
6:30 PM - LegoMania
6:30 PM - Scrabble
7:00 PM - #TeensatBL: DIY Your Tech
10:30 AM - Dig Into Geology!
10:30 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:00 PM - Baby Songs & Stories
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Game On!
2:00 PM - LegoMania
3:00 PM - 100 Cup Challenge
4:00 PM - English Conversation Circle
6:30 PM - #TeensatBL: Stop Motion Movie Making
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - LegoMania
10:15 AM - Movers and Shakers
10:30 AM - Alphabet Bingo
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
11:00 AM - Baby Storytime
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
11:00 AM - Movers and Shakers
1:00 PM - Baby Playtime
2:00 PM - 100 Cup Challenge
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - LegoMania
3:00 PM - Alphabet Bingo
4:00 PM - #TeensatBL: Tabletop Gaming
6:30 PM - Cranium Club
6:30 PM - French Storytime
7:00 PM - Intro. to 3D Modelling with TinkerCAD
10:00 AM - Family Time
10:00 AM - Mother Goose
10:00 AM - Toddler Mother Goose
11:00 AM - Baby Storytime
1:00 PM - Secret Rivers
2:00 PM - Cranium Club
2:00 PM - STEM Station
3:00 PM - #TeensatBL: Writing Room
3:00 PM - Kids Studio Orientation